EDUARDO GUTIERREZ SERA EL ARBITRO DE INSTITUTO-LOS ANDES EL PROXIMO VIERNES A LAS 21.00 EN ALTA CORDOBA.

TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS J G E P
SARMIENTO DE JUNIN39201091
NUEVA CHICAGO37191144
ARSENAL3420974
BROWN DE ADROGUE3220884
VILLA DALMINE3019865
CENTRAL CORDABA SDE2919784
GIMNASIA DE MENDOZA2919856
AGROPECUARIO2920785
PLATENSE2819847
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA2819775
MITRE SDE2819847
TEMPERLEY2719766
ALMAGRO2719766
FERRO2720839
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO2619685
ATLETICO RAFAELA2519748
GIMNASIA DE JUJUY2319586
SANTAMARINA2119568
DEPORTIVO MORON2019487
BROWN DE MADRYN1919478
INSTITUTO19195410
OLIMPO19195410
QUILMES1819397
LOS ANDES1419289
CHACARITA14193511