LAS ACTUALES AUTORIDADES LLAMARON A ELECCIONES PARA EL DOMINGO 23 DE JUNIO.

TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PTS J G E P
SARMIENTO DE JUNIN462412102
ARSENAL46241374
NUEVA CHICAGO42241266
ALMAGRO40241176
PLATENSE39241167
CENTRAL CORDABA SDE37249105
GIMNASIA DE MENDOZA37241077
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA3624996
BROWN DE ADROGUE3624996
FERRO35241059
MITRE SDE35241059
AGROPECUARIO34248106
VILLA DALMINE3324897
TEMPERLEY3124879
DEPORTIVO MORON3024798
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO2924789
ATLETICO RAFAELA26247512
QUILMES26245118
BROWN DE MADRYN25246711
GIMNASIA DE JUJUY25245109
OLIMPO25247413
INSTITUTO24246612
SANTAMARINA24245910
CHACARITA24246612
LOS ANDES20244812